上海浩洋生物科技有限公司

 Mouse TGF-beta1 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse TGF-beta1 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse TGF-beta1 FlowCytomix Simplex

    参考价格: ¥2450.00
    品  牌:eBioscience
    产品型号:BMS8608FF (96 tests)
    所在地区:上海
    上架时间:2013年02月27日
    留言咨询
    与企业取得联系时请告知该信息获取自中国教育装备采购网
    我要分享
    详细说明

    Mouse TGF-beta1 FlowCytomix Simplex
    产品名称:Mouse TGF-beta1 FlowCytomix Simplex
    规格:96 tests   

    货号:BMS8608FF
    厂商:eBioscience
    产品介绍:
    Also known as: Camurati-Engelmann disease, DPD1
    Reactivity Mouse
    Sample Volume 25 uL (pretreated)
    Suitable Sample Types cell culture supernatant, serum, plasma (EDTA, citrate, heparin)
    Sensitivity 8.0 pg/mL
    Standard Curve Range 14.0 - 10,000 pg/mL
    Components
    1 vial (175 ul) Fluorescent Beads (20x) coated with monoclonal antibody to mouse TGF-beta1, Bead Population A3
    2 vials mouse TGF-beta1 Standard (lyophilized): 200 ng/ml upon reconstitution
    1 vial (350 ul) Biotin-Conjugate (20x) anti-mouse TGF-beta1 polyclonal antibody
    1 vial (3 ml) 1N HCL
    1 vial (3 ml) 1N NaOH 
    Reported Applications Multiplex Immunoassay
    Description: This FlowCytomix Simplex Kit is designed for the measurement of Mouse TGF-beta1 in an immunoassay analyzed on a flow cytometer. Together with the FlowCytomix Mouse Basic Kit (cat. BMS8440FF), this kit can be used to detect TGF-beta1 alone or can be multiplexed with other Simplex Kits to measure a variety of analytes.