上海浩洋生物科技有限公司

 Mouse IL-18 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse IL-18 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse IL-18 FlowCytomix Simplex

    参考价格: ¥2450.00
    品  牌:eBioscience
    产品型号:BMS8618FF (96 tests)
    所在地区:上海
    上架时间:2013年02月27日
    留言咨询
    与企业取得联系时请告知该信息获取自中国教育装备采购网
    我要分享
    详细说明

    Mouse IL-18 FlowCytomix Simplex
    产品名称:Mouse IL-18 FlowCytomix Simplex
    规格:96 tests   
    货号:BMS8618FF
    厂商:eBioscience
    产品介绍:
    Also known as: Interleukin-18, Interferon-gamma-inducing factor
    Reactivity Mouse
    Sample Volume 25 uL
    Suitable Sample Types cell culture supernatant, serum
    Sensitivity 116.9 pg/mL
    Standard Curve Range 412 - 300,000 pg/mL
    Components
    1 vial (175 ul) Fluorescent Beads (20x) coated with monoclonal antibody to mouse IL-18, Bead Population B3
    2 vials mouse IL-18 Standard (lyophilized): 6 ug/ml upon reconstitution
    1 vial (350 ul) Biotin-Conjugate (20x) anti-mouse IL-18 monoclonal antibody 
    Reported Applications Multiplex Immunoassay
    Description: This FlowCytomix Simplex Kit is designed for the measurement of Mouse IL-18 in an immunoassay analyzed on a flow cytometer. Together with a Mouse Basic kit (cat. BMS8440FF) this kit can be used to detect IL-18 alone or can be multiplexed with other Simplex Kits to measure a variety of analytes.