上海浩洋生物科技有限公司

 Mouse IL-13 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse IL-13 FlowCytomix Simplex
  • Mouse IL-13 FlowCytomix Simplex

    参考价格: ¥2450.00
    品  牌:eBioscience
    产品型号:BMS86015FF (96 tests)
    所在地区:上海
    上架时间:2013年02月27日
    留言咨询
    与企业取得联系时请告知该信息获取自中国教育装备采购网
    我要分享
    详细说明

    Mouse IL-13 FlowCytomix Simplex
    产品名称:Mouse IL-13 FlowCytomix Simplex
    规格:96 tests  
     
    货号:BMS86015FF
    厂商:eBioscience
    产品介绍:
    Also known as: ALRH, BHR1, allergic rhinitis
    Reactivity Mouse
    Sample Volume 25 uL
    Suitable Sample Types cell culture supernatant, serum
    Sensitivity 9.3 pg/mL
    Standard Curve Range 27 - 20,000 pg/mL
    Components
    1 vial (175 ul) Fluorescent Beads (20x) coated with polyclonal antibody to mouse IL-13, Bead Population A2
    2 vials mouse IL-13 Standard (lyophilized): 400 ng/ml upon reconstitution
    1 vial (350 ul) Biotin-Conjugate (20x) anti-mouse IL-13 polyclonal antibody 
    Reported Applications Multiplex Immunoassay
    Description: This FlowCytomix Simplex Kit is designed for the measurement of Mouse IL-13 in an immunoassay analyzed on a flow cytometer. Together with the FlowCytomix Mouse Basic Kit (cat. BMS8440FF), this kit can be used to detect IL-13 alone or can be multiplexed with other Simplex Kits to measure a variety of analytes.